#
buy premium
Bobby Lockwood

Bobby Lockwood

Birthday: 24 May 1993, Essex, England, UK
Birth Name: Bobby Leslie Lockwood
Height: 178 cm

Bobby started his acting career at a young age, when he landed his breakout role, as the voice of Patch in Walt Disney's animated film 101 Dalmatians II: Patch's London Adventure.He then joi ...Show more

Bobby Lockwood's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (20)
Bobby Lockwood Bobby Lockwood'S roles
Rhydian Morris
Rhydian Morris

Nathan
Nathan

Nathan
Nathan

Mick Campbell
Mick Campbell

Nathan
Nathan

Patch
Patch

123Movies