#
buy premium
Yuriy Tsurilo

Yuriy Tsurilo

Birthday: 10 December 1946, Vyazniki, Vyaznikovskiy rayon, Vladimirskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Yuriy Alekseevich Tsurilo
Height: 190 cm

Yuriy Tsurilo was born on December 10, 1946 in Vyazniki, Vyaznikovskiy rayon, Vladimirskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR as Yuriy Alekseevich Tsurilo. He is an actor, known for Durak (2014), Ovsyanki (2010) an ...Show more

Yuriy Tsurilo's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Yuriy Tsurilo Yuriy Tsurilo'S roles
Sotnik
Sotnik

123Movies