#
buy premium
Will Friedle

Will Friedle

Birthday: 11 August 1976, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: William Alan Friedle
Height: 174 cm

Will Friedle was born as Will Alan Friedle on August 11, 1976, in Hartford, Connecticut. However, Will grew up in Avon, Conneticut, and went to Avon High School. Will also went to Occidental College. ...Show more

Will Friedle
"Toward the third season, they made Eric really dumb. It was so much fun to play. You couldn't do an Show more "Toward the third season, they made Eric really dumb. It was so much fun to play. You couldn't do anything wrong because everything Eric did was absolutely right for him." --on character Eric Matthews from Boy Meets World (1993). Hide
Will Friedle's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (66)
Will Friedle Will Friedle'S roles
Ron Stoppable
Ron Stoppable

Randy
Randy

Prince Ragnar
Prince Ragnar

Nightwing
Nightwing

Ken Tennyson
Ken Tennyson

Kid Flash
Kid Flash

Jimmy Armstrong
Jimmy Armstrong

Terry McGinnis
Terry McGinnis

Bumblebee
Bumblebee

Fang
Fang

Future Batman, Terry McGinnis, Green Lantern, Kyle Rayner, Redcoat #3
Future Batman, Terry McGinnis, Green Lantern, Kyle Rayner, Redcoat #3

Eric Matthews
Eric Matthews

Anton
Anton

Cousin Greggy
Cousin Greggy

Star-Lord
Star-Lord

Star-Lord A.K.A. Peter Quill, Countdown Voice, Automated Voice, Empathetic #3, Klyntar Quill, Miner #1, Ravager Wrangler, Sentry, Spaceport Guard #2, Spartaxian Officer...
Star-Lord A.K.A. Peter Quill, Countdown Voice, Automated Voice, Empathetic #3, Klyntar Quill, Miner #1, Ravager Wrangler, Sentry, Spaceport Guard #2, Spartaxian Officer...

123Movies