#
buy premium
Will Chase

Will Chase

Birthday: 12 September 1970, Frankfort, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Frank William Chase
Height: 183 cm

Critically acclaimed, Tony Award Nominated actor and singer Will Chase most recently starred as Griffin Monroe on ABC's TIME AFTER TIME and on ABC's NASHVILLE as country music superstar Luke ...Show more

Will Chase
In acting, you have to know that you are worth something. I knew I had some talent somewhere. Right Show more In acting, you have to know that you are worth something. I knew I had some talent somewhere. Right now I am on a roll. I have other people telling me I'm worth something. When that wears off, you have to remember that you got the first gig somehow. Hide
Will Chase's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (48)
Will Chase Will Chase'S roles
Luke Wheeler
Luke Wheeler

Griffin
Griffin

Detective Doug Young
Detective Doug Young

Pat Mahoney
Pat Mahoney

Jack
Jack

Michael Swift
Michael Swift

Benjamin Richards
Benjamin Richards

Andrew Hawthorne
Andrew Hawthorne

123Movies