#
buy premium
Victor Maddern

Victor Maddern

Birthday: 16 March 1926, Seven Kings, Ilford, Essex, England, UK
Birth Name: Victor Jack Maddern

Victor Maddern was born on March 16, 1926 in Seven Kings, Ilford, Essex, England as Victor Jack Maddern. He was an actor, known for Chitty Chitty Bang Bang (1968), Exodus (1960) and Steptoe and Son (1 ...Show more

Victor Maddern's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
Victor Maddern Victor Maddern'S roles
Milchmann
Milchmann

Robson
Robson

123Movies