#
buy premium
Travis Barker

Travis Barker

Birthday: 14 November 1975, Fontana, California, USA
Birth Name: Travis Landon Barker
Height: 175 cm

Travis Barker was born on November 14, 1975 in Fontana, California, USA as Travis Landon Barker. He was previously married to Shanna Moakler and Melissa Kennedy.

Travis Barker
If we play to first time Blink 182 listeners, it's good they are listening to us and not the Backstr Show more If we play to first time Blink 182 listeners, it's good they are listening to us and not the Backstreet Boys. Old fans or new fans, it's all the same to us. Hide
Travis Barker's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (30)
123Movies