#
buy premium
Temuera Morrison

Temuera Morrison

Birthday: 26 December 1960, Rotorua, North Island, New Zealand
Birth Name: Temuera Jack Nicolas David Morrison
Height: 173 cm

Morrison was born in the town of Rotorua, in the North Island of New Zealand, the son of Hana (née Stafford) and Laurie Morrison, a musician. He is of Maori, Scottish, and Irish descent. His sister w ...Show more

Temuera Morrison
Sometimes I think, 'Oh, I wish I just had a nice job where you're getting a salary.' Just sometimes. Sometimes I think, 'Oh, I wish I just had a nice job where you're getting a salary.' Just sometimes.
I'm just a simple man trying to make his way in the universe. I'm just a simple man trying to make his way in the universe.
Temuera Morrison's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (26)
Temuera Morrison Temuera Morrison'S roles
Azazello
Azazello

Jake Heke
Jake Heke

Briggs
Briggs

Commander Cody
Commander Cody

Chief Tui
Chief Tui

The Hangman
The Hangman

Tom Curry
Tom Curry

Major Rasul
Major Rasul

Abin Sur
Abin Sur

Jango Fett
Jango Fett

Damo
Damo

Juliano
Juliano

123Movies