#
buy premium
Tara Subkoff

Tara Subkoff

Birthday: 10 December 1972, Westport, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Tara Lyn Subkoff
Height: 157 cm

Tara Subkoff was born on December 10, 1972 in Westport, Connecticut, USA as Tara Lyn Subkoff. She is an actress and producer, known for As Good as It Gets (1997), The Cell (2000) and All Over Me (1997 ...Show more

123Movies