#
buy premium
Tara Sands

Tara Sands

Birthday: 20 September 1974, Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name: Tara Jayne Sands

Tara Sands was born on September 20, 1974 in Hartford, Connecticut, USA as Tara Jayne Sands. She is an actress, known for Pokémon (1997), Barbie: Life in the Dreamhouse (2012) and Cartoon C ...Show more

Tara Sands's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (83)
Tara Sands Tara Sands'S roles
Circe
Circe

Furret
Furret

Mokuba Kaiba
Mokuba Kaiba

Bulbasaur
Bulbasaur

123Movies