#
buy premium
Sonya Eddy

Sonya Eddy

Birthday: 17 June 1967, Concord, California, USA
Birth Name: Sonya Jean Eddy
Height: 163 cm

Sonya Eddy, a native of Concord, California, graduated from UC Davis. During her intense studies she began her acting career in the West Coast premiere of "Zora, Is My Name!" (written by the ...Show more

Sonya Eddy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (87)
Sonya Eddy Sonya Eddy'S roles
Senora Porter
Senora Porter

Nurse #2
Nurse #2

Kay
Kay

Opal
Opal

Photographer
Photographer

Harriet
Harriet

123Movies