#
buy premium
Sherry Stringfield

Sherry Stringfield

Birthday: 24 June 1967, Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Birth Name: Sherry Lea Stringfield
Height: 170 cm

Sherry Stringfield was born in Colorado Springs as the oldest of three children, but mainly raised in Spring, Texas. In high school, she did both athletics and acting. Later, she attended the Acting C ...Show more

Sherry Stringfield
I was really wild back then [in high school], and theater just allowed me to sing, dance, jump and r Show more I was really wild back then [in high school], and theater just allowed me to sing, dance, jump and run around the stage playing all kinds of characters. It was like playtime. You were creating something, and there was a result that other people could enjoy. Hide
Sherry Stringfield's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (44)
Sherry Stringfield Sherry Stringfield'S roles
Susan Lewis
Susan Lewis

Viv
Viv

Pauline Rennie
Pauline Rennie

Leah
Leah

123Movies