#
buy premium
Rusty Schwimmer

Rusty Schwimmer

Birthday: 25 August 1962, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Deborah Schwimmer

Rusty Schwimmer was raised in Chicago, where she grew up a fan of the theater, music and the Chicago Cubs, Chicago Bears and Chicago Bulls. In her formative years, she endeavored to be a singer but qu ...Show more

Rusty Schwimmer's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (83)
Rusty Schwimmer Rusty Schwimmer'S roles
Big Betty
Big Betty

Amelia Minchin
Amelia Minchin

Ashley Minahan
Ashley Minahan

Joey B
Joey B

Liz Taylor
Liz Taylor

Aunt Martha
Aunt Martha

Irene 'Big Red' Johnson
Irene 'Big Red' Johnson

Big Bertha
Big Bertha

Big Rump Kate
Big Rump Kate

Mrs. Thornton
Mrs. Thornton

Dale Smither
Dale Smither

123Movies