#
buy premium
Roscoe Ates

Roscoe Ates

Birthday: 20 January 1895, Grange, Mississippi, USA
Birth Name: Roscoe Blevel Ates
Height: 170 cm

Roscoe Ates was born on January 20, 1895 in Grange, Mississippi, USA as Roscoe Blevel Ates. He was an actor, known for Freaks (1932), Cimarron (1931) and The Champ (1931). He was married to Beatrice H ...Show more

Roscoe Ates
Th-th-that's easy f-f-for you to say! Th-th-that's easy f-f-for you to say!
Roscoe Ates's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Roscoe Ates Roscoe Ates'S roles
Roscoe
Roscoe

123Movies