#
buy premium
Rob Dyrdek

Rob Dyrdek

Birthday: 28 June 1974, Kettering, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Robert Stanley Dyrdek
Height: 170 cm

Born in Kettering, Ohio, in 1974, Rob started skating at age 12, and in less than a year was the youngest member of the popular G&S (Gordon & Smith) skateboard team. At 16, he turned pro for A ...Show more

Rob Dyrdek's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (27) as Creator (4)
Rob Dyrdek Rob Dyrdek'S roles
Rob Dyrdek
Rob Dyrdek

123Movies