#
buy premium
Richard McGonagle

Richard McGonagle

Birthday: 22 October 1946, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Richard Frances McGonagle

Richard McGonagle was born on October 22, 1946 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Richard Frances McGonagle. He is an actor and producer, known for (500) Days of Summer (2009), Rules of Engagement (2000 ...Show more

Richard McGonagle's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (101)
Richard McGonagle Richard McGonagle'S roles
Alley
Alley

Emmett
Emmett

Bill
Bill

Barney Bear
Barney Bear

Reinsaic III
Reinsaic III

Bishop Bascombe
Bishop Bascombe

Abin Sur
Abin Sur

Bato
Bato

Commander Pete Harkins
Commander Pete Harkins

Colonel Sanders
Colonel Sanders

Mr. Wednesday
Mr. Wednesday

Officer Killgallen
Officer Killgallen

Four Arms
Four Arms

Pharaoh
Pharaoh

Highbreed
Highbreed

Ed Machine
Ed Machine

Dr. Sachs
Dr. Sachs

President
President

Carrey O'Key
Carrey O'Key

Judge Patrick Wilcox
Judge Patrick Wilcox

123Movies