#
buy premium
Paulina Porizkova

Paulina Porizkova

Birthday: 9 April 1965, Prostejov, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]
Birth Name: Pavlina Porizkova
Height: 177 cm

Paulina Porizkova was born on April 9, 1965 in Prostejov, Czechoslovakia as Pavlina Porizkova. She is an actress and director, known for America's Next Top Model (2003), Arizona Dream (1993) and ...Show more

Paulina Porizkova
I don't believe in dieting, because even when I gain a bit of weight, it always goes to just the rig Show more I don't believe in dieting, because even when I gain a bit of weight, it always goes to just the right places...like my breasts. Hide
Paulina Porizkova's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
Paulina Porizkova Paulina Porizkova'S roles
Herself
Herself

Herself
Herself

Dallas
Dallas

123Movies