#
buy premium
Patrick Breen

Patrick Breen

Birthday: 26 October 1960, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joseph Patrick Breen

Patrick Breen was born on October 26, 1960 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Joseph Patrick Breen. He is an actor and writer, known for Men in Black (1997), One Life to Live (1968) and Magic Adventures of ...Show more

Patrick Breen's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (73)
Patrick Breen Patrick Breen'S roles
Lt. Terrence Hicks
Lt. Terrence Hicks

Mr. Redgick
Mr. Redgick

Aubie
Aubie

A.D.A. Paul Sweren
A.D.A. Paul Sweren

Paul W. Pickelle
Paul W. Pickelle

Robbie Gerth
Robbie Gerth

Andrew Munsey
Andrew Munsey

Leo Gaswint
Leo Gaswint

A.D.A. Otto Beedle
A.D.A. Otto Beedle

Larry Your-Waiter, Larry
Larry Your-Waiter, Larry

Kevin Quoss
Kevin Quoss

Quellek
Quellek

123Movies