#
buy premium
Nicole Sullivan

Nicole Sullivan

Birthday: 21 April 1970, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Nicole Julianne Sullivan
Height: 164 cm

Nicole Sullivan grew up doing theatre in NYC, then went on to study theatre at Northwestern University. After moving to LA, her career started in 1995 when she got cast on "MADtv" (1995)_. N ...Show more

Nicole Sullivan
Once you're able to look like an idiot and be OK with it, it opens up your potential. Once you're able to look like an idiot and be OK with it, it opens up your potential.
If you want to be an actor, you need to learn how to act first. That's kind of important. If you want to be an actor, you need to learn how to act first. That's kind of important.
I thought that somehow your life would be much different when you're sort of famous... and it's not. Show more I thought that somehow your life would be much different when you're sort of famous... and it's not. You just buy more stuff. Hide
Nicole Sullivan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (115)
Nicole Sullivan Nicole Sullivan'S roles
Liz Klein
Liz Klein

Muriel Goldman
Muriel Goldman

Pat Nixon
Pat Nixon

Leanne
Leanne

Julia Riker
Julia Riker

Lyla
Lyla

Muriel Goldman, Alexis Radcliffe, Alice, Angelica, Beach Girl, Book Customer, Boxer, Bride, Candi, Cashier...
Muriel Goldman, Alexis Radcliffe, Alice, Angelica, Beach Girl, Book Customer, Boxer, Bride, Candi, Cashier...

Jill Tracy
Jill Tracy

Herself - Contestant
Herself - Contestant

Lynn Mettler
Lynn Mettler

Janine
Janine

Mira Nova
Mira Nova

Shego
Shego

Holly Shumpert
Holly Shumpert

Lynn Mettler
Lynn Mettler

Marlene
Marlene

Joan of Arc
Joan of Arc

Wilma Bassett
Wilma Bassett

Naomi
Naomi

Herself - Guest Judge
Herself - Guest Judge

123Movies