#
buy premium
Nathan Kress

Nathan Kress

Birthday: 18 November 1992, Glendale, California, USA
Birth Name: Nathan Karl Kress
Height: 169 cm

Known around the world for his lead role on Nickelodeon's hit show "iCarly", Nathan plays Freddie Benson, Carly's smitten next-door neighbor and technical producer of her web show. ...Show more

Nathan Kress's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Nathan Kress Nathan Kress'S roles
Jake Kealoha
Jake Kealoha

Wedge Antilles
Wedge Antilles

Freddie Benson
Freddie Benson

EJ
EJ

Prince Gabriel
Prince Gabriel

Trey
Trey

123Movies