#
buy premium
Mo Gaffney

Mo Gaffney

Birthday: 5 November 1958, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Maureen E. Gaffney

Mo Gaffney was born on November 5, 1958 in San Diego, California, USA as Maureen E. Gaffney. She is known for her work on Happy, Texas (1999), Drop Dead Gorgeous (1999) and God Bless America (2011).

Mo Gaffney's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (74)
Mo Gaffney Mo Gaffney'S roles
Joanne Stupac
Joanne Stupac

Patty
Patty

Principal Gita
Principal Gita

Vice Principal Lucinda Dowell
Vice Principal Lucinda Dowell

Bo
Bo

123Movies