#
buy premium
Michael Parks

Michael Parks

Birthday: 24 April 1940, Corona, California, USA
Birth Name: Harry Samuel Parks
Height: 183 cm

Michael Parks is known as an actor's actor by his peers with a breadth of astonishing range that has allowed him to portray stunning contrasts - sometimes in the same film, like in 2014's &q ...Show more

Michael Parks's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (46)
Michael Parks Michael Parks'S roles
Ambrose Bierce
Ambrose Bierce

Tommy O'Shea
Tommy O'Shea

Howard Howe
Howard Howe

Abin Cooper
Abin Cooper

Henry Craig
Henry Craig

Jack Kirby
Jack Kirby

Fritz Tremor
Fritz Tremor

Jean Renault
Jean Renault

Earl McGraw
Earl McGraw

123Movies