#
buy premium
Michael Brandon

Michael Brandon

Birthday: 20 April 1945, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael Feldman

Michael Brandon was born on April 20, 1945 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Michael Feldman. He is an actor and director, known for Thomas the Tank Engine & Friends (1984), Captain America: The F ...Show more

Michael Brandon's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (36)
Michael Brandon Michael Brandon'S roles
F.W. Woolworth
F.W. Woolworth

Hal
Hal

Elliot Salad
Elliot Salad

D. A. Adam Dawson
D. A. Adam Dawson

General Sanchez
General Sanchez

Senator Brandt
Senator Brandt

123Movies