#
buy premium
Melinda McGraw

Melinda McGraw

Birthday: 25 October 1963, Nicosia, Cyprus
Birth Name: Melinda Leigh McGraw
Height: 170 cm

Melinda McGraw is known for her range, playing a wide variety of roles in comedy and drama alike. She is perhaps best known for her critically acclaimed turn as Bobbie Barrett in Season 2 of "Mad ...Show more

Melinda McGraw
I really love 'Dexter.' I'd like to be on 'Curb Your Enthusiasm' or 'Breaking Bad.' I really love 'Dexter.' I'd like to be on 'Curb Your Enthusiasm' or 'Breaking Bad.'
When you're a regular on your show, that's your family. When people come in and out, it doesn't mean Show more When you're a regular on your show, that's your family. When people come in and out, it doesn't mean that you don't embrace them, but they have to leave. Hide
We live in a world where action is what counts. We live in a world where action is what counts.
I do believe that one way to have a destiny is to choose one. I do believe that one way to have a destiny is to choose one.
As a society, I think older women are marginalized, but I think that has changed so much in the last Show more As a society, I think older women are marginalized, but I think that has changed so much in the last twenty years. Hide
Melinda McGraw's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (42)
Melinda McGraw Melinda McGraw'S roles
Debora Clarkson
Debora Clarkson

Diane Gibbs Fornell Sterling
Diane Gibbs Fornell Sterling

Diane Sterling, Diane Gibbs Fornell Sterling
Diane Sterling, Diane Gibbs Fornell Sterling

Melissa Scully
Melissa Scully

Clara Banks
Clara Banks

Annabel Foster
Annabel Foster

Erin Riley
Erin Riley

Patricia
Patricia

123Movies