#
buy premium
Masako Katsuki

Masako Katsuki

Birthday: 15 October 1959, Hachinohe, Japan
Birth Name: Masako Shiono
Height: 163 cm

Masako Katsuki was born on October 15, 1959 in Hachinohe, Japan as Masako Shiono. She is an actress, known for Naruto: Shippûden (2007), Naruto (2002) and Appurushîdo (1988).

Masako Katsuki's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (57)
Masako Katsuki Masako Katsuki'S roles
Tsunade
Tsunade

Zakuro
Zakuro

123Movies