#
buy premium
Martha Smith

Martha Smith

Birthday: 16 October 1952, Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Martha Anne Smith
Height: 168 cm

Out of her hundreds of TV appearances, Martha Smith is perhaps best known as "Francine Desmond", intelligence agent (and nemesis of star Kate Jackson) on the CBS series Scarecrow and Mrs. Ki ...Show more

Martha Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (11)
Martha Smith Martha Smith'S roles
Mary Beth
Mary Beth

Babs Jansen
Babs Jansen

123Movies