#
buy premium
Marianne Jean-Baptiste

Marianne Jean-Baptiste

Birthday: 26 April 1967, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste
Height: 155 cm

Marianne Jean-Baptiste was born on April 26, 1967 in London, England as Marianne Raigipcien Jean-Baptiste. She is an actress and director, known for Without a Trace (2002), The Cell (2000) and Spy Gam ...Show more

Marianne Jean-Baptiste
The old men running the industry just have not got a clue . . . Britain is no longer totally a white Show more The old men running the industry just have not got a clue . . . Britain is no longer totally a white place where people ride horses, wear long frocks and drink tea. The national dish is no longer fish and chips, it's curry. Hide
Marianne Jean-Baptiste's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (28)
Marianne Jean-Baptiste Marianne Jean-Baptiste'S roles
Deputy Chief Joy Lockhart
Deputy Chief Joy Lockhart

Hortense Cumberbatch
Hortense Cumberbatch

Sharon Bishop
Sharon Bishop

Gladys Jennip
Gladys Jennip

Bethany Mayfair
Bethany Mayfair

Sergeant Warren Reed
Sergeant Warren Reed

Naomi Cozier
Naomi Cozier

Gabi Rivera
Gabi Rivera

Dr. Miriam Kent
Dr. Miriam Kent

Bethany Mayfair
Bethany Mayfair

123Movies