#
buy premium
Lori Loughlin

Lori Loughlin

Birthday: 28 July 1964, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Lori Anne Loughlin
Height: 165 cm

Lori Loughlin is an American actress who was born on July 28, 1964 in Queens, New York, USA. She was a junior lifeguard before becoming an actress. Lori began her career at the age of 12 as a print mo ...Show more

Lori Loughlin
When my girls were babies, I had pacifiers all over the house. Now that I've gotten older, I can't s Show more When my girls were babies, I had pacifiers all over the house. Now that I've gotten older, I can't see as well, so I've got drugstore reading glasses everywhere instead. Hide
[on taking her first leading role in Summerland (2004) since the 1995 end of Full House (1987)] When Show more [on taking her first leading role in Summerland (2004) since the 1995 end of Full House (1987)] When you don't work for a while, immediately you get a little black mark next to your name. You have to make difficult choices in your life, and you just have to be happy with them. Hide
Lori Loughlin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
Lori Loughlin Lori Loughlin'S roles
Debbie Wilson
Debbie Wilson

Grace Edwards
Grace Edwards

Rebecca Katsopolis, Becky Katsopolis
Rebecca Katsopolis, Becky Katsopolis

Amanda
Amanda

Becky Katsopolis
Becky Katsopolis

Abigail Stanton
Abigail Stanton

Abigail Stanton
Abigail Stanton

Black Canary
Black Canary

Jennifer Shannon
Jennifer Shannon

Dr. Tracy Simmons
Dr. Tracy Simmons

123Movies