#
buy premium
Lois Smith

Lois Smith

Birthday: 3 November 1930, Topeka, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Lois Arlene Humbert
Height: 157 cm

Lois Smith was born on November 3, 1930 in Topeka, Kansas, USA as Lois Arlene Humbert. She is an actress, known for Twister (1996), The Nice Guys (2016) and Falling Down (1993). She was previously mar ...Show more

Lois Smith's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (65)
Lois Smith Lois Smith'S roles
Martha
Martha

Dr. Iris Hineman
Dr. Iris Hineman

Anna Shaw
Anna Shaw

Aunt Mel
Aunt Mel

Allison Scavo
Allison Scavo

Mrs. Glenn
Mrs. Glenn

Gracie
Gracie

Betty Turner
Betty Turner

Meg Greene
Meg Greene

Adele Stackhouse
Adele Stackhouse

123Movies