#
buy premium
Lindsay Hollister

Lindsay Hollister

Birthday: 3 June 1977, Columbus, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Lindsay Anne Hollister
Height: 175 cm

After Graduating with a B.F.A in Theatre Performance from Miami University of Ohio, Lindsay moved to Los Angeles to pursue a career in film and television. Almost a year later, she was cast as Christi ...Show more

Lindsay Hollister's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (56)
Lindsay Hollister Lindsay Hollister'S roles
Nanette Babcock
Nanette Babcock

Max's Dance Partner
Max's Dance Partner

Blubberella
Blubberella

123Movies