#
buy premium
Linda Kelsey

Linda Kelsey

Birthday: 28 July 1946, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Linda Jean Kelsey
Height: 160 cm

Linda Kelsey was born on July 28, 1946 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Linda Jean Kelsey. She is an actress, known for Lou Grant (1977), Day by Day (1988) and Something for Joey (1977). She has been ...Show more

Linda Kelsey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (37)
Linda Kelsey Linda Kelsey'S roles
Diana Simms, Ellen Levering, Mary Stamm
Diana Simms, Ellen Levering, Mary Stamm

Diana Simms, Ellen Levering, Mary Stamm
Diana Simms, Ellen Levering, Mary Stamm

Lt. Mickey Baker
Lt. Mickey Baker

123Movies