#
buy premium
Lexa Doig

Lexa Doig

Birthday: 8 June 1973, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Alexandra L. Doig
Height: 168 cm

Toronto native Alexandra Doig was born on June 8th, 1973, to Filipina mother Gloria and Irish-Scottish father David. Her parents held season tickets to their local theater, and Lexa was inspired to be ...Show more

Lexa Doig
I'm a really big geek. I do dorky things, I snort when I laugh, I'm clumsy, I'm a sucker for RPG gam Show more I'm a really big geek. I do dorky things, I snort when I laugh, I'm clumsy, I'm a sucker for RPG games on my computer, I watch cartoons (Pinky and the Brain (1995) and South Park (1997) are my faves) . . . and I have a really bad potty mouth. Hide
I don't believe in regrets. Some of the worst mistakes I've made in my life have yielded the most po Show more I don't believe in regrets. Some of the worst mistakes I've made in my life have yielded the most powerful lessons that I may not have learned otherwise. Hide
Lexa Doig's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (43)
Lexa Doig Lexa Doig'S roles
Talia al Ghul
Talia al Ghul

Rowan
Rowan

Dr. Christina Lamell
Dr. Christina Lamell

Deann Anderson
Deann Anderson

Dr. Carolyn Lam
Dr. Carolyn Lam

Sonya Valentine
Sonya Valentine

Talia al Ghul
Talia al Ghul

Sally Allison
Sally Allison

123Movies