#
buy premium
Lena Waithe

Lena Waithe

Birthday: 17 May 1984, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Lena Diane Waithe

Lena Waithe was born on May 17, 1984 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Lena Diane Waithe. She is a writer and actress, known for Bones (2005), Hello Cupid (2013) and Save Me (2011).

Lena Waithe's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (27) as Creator (2)
Lena Waithe Lena Waithe'S roles
Aech, Helen
Aech, Helen

Denise
Denise

123Movies