#
buy premium
Kieth Merrill

Kieth Merrill

Birthday: 22 May 1940, Farmington, Utah, USA
Birth Name: Keith Walker Merrill

Kieth Merrill was born on May 22, 1940 in Farmington, Utah, USA as Keith Walker Merrill. He is a director and producer, known for Amazon (1997), The 12 Dogs of Christmas (2005) and Zion Canyon: Treasu ...Show more

Kieth Merrill's FILMOGRAPHY
as Director (1)
123Movies