#
buy premium
Kathleen Lloyd

Kathleen Lloyd

Birthday: 13 September 1948, Santa Clara, California, USA
Birth Name: Kathleen Gackle

Kathleen Lloyd was born on September 13, 1948 in Santa Clara, California, USA as Kathleen Gackle. She is an actress, known for The Car (1977), The Missouri Breaks (1976) and It Lives Again (1978).

Kathleen Lloyd's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Kathleen Lloyd Kathleen Lloyd'S roles
Deborah
Deborah

Jane Braxton
Jane Braxton

Lauren
Lauren

123Movies