#
buy premium
Kate Higgins

Kate Higgins

Birthday: 16 August 1969, Charlottesville, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Catherine Davis Higgins
Height: 165 cm

Kate Higgins was born on August 16, 1969 in Charlottesville, Virginia, USA as Catherine Davis Higgins. She is known for her work on Barbie: Life in the Dreamhouse (2012), Naruto: Shippûden ( ...Show more

Kate Higgins's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (72)
Kate Higgins Kate Higgins'S roles
Kate
Kate

Mrs. Bucket
Mrs. Bucket

Pepper Potts
Pepper Potts

Aurora
Aurora

Sakura Haruno
Sakura Haruno

Mayor Janet Nettles, Clio, Martha - Farmer's Wife, Mayan Priestess, Moder Bjorklund, Nurse, Principal Quinlan, Tomina Kasanski
Mayor Janet Nettles, Clio, Martha - Farmer's Wife, Mayan Priestess, Moder Bjorklund, Nurse, Principal Quinlan, Tomina Kasanski

Sleeping Beauty
Sleeping Beauty

Frankie Stein
Frankie Stein

Toph Beifong
Toph Beifong

Stinky
Stinky

Wanda Maximoff
Wanda Maximoff

123Movies