#
buy premium
José Nieto

José Nieto

Birthday: 3 May 1903, Murcia, Murcia, Spain
Birth Name: José García Nieto

Spanish actor. His debut in cinema was in 1925. He play Spanish versions for Fox's movies in Hollywood during the early 30s. He played as well in several of the American superproductions filmed i ...Show more

José Nieto's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
123Movies