#
buy premium
Joe Grifasi

Joe Grifasi

Birthday: 14 June 1944, Buffalo, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joseph G. Grifasi
Height: 167 cm

Joe Grifasi was born on June 14, 1944 in Buffalo, New York, USA as Joseph G. Grifasi. He is an actor, known for The Deer Hunter (1978), Batman Forever (1995) and 13 Going on 30 (2004). He has been mar ...Show more

Joe Grifasi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (83)
Joe Grifasi Joe Grifasi'S roles
Director
Director

Tommy Molto
Tommy Molto

Bandleader
Bandleader

Conrad
Conrad

Bank Guard
Bank Guard

The Serb
The Serb

Manny Feldstein
Manny Feldstein

Manny
Manny

J.B. Donaldo
J.B. Donaldo

Joseph Vitucci
Joseph Vitucci

Tom Williams
Tom Williams

123Movies