#
buy premium
Jill Wagner

Jill Wagner

Birthday: 13 January 1979, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Jill Suzanne Wagner
Height: 173 cm

Jill Wagner was born on January 13, 1979 in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA as Jill Suzanne Wagner. She is an actress, known for Wipeout (2008), Splinter (2008) and Handcrafted America (2016).

Jill Wagner's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Jill Wagner Jill Wagner'S roles
Larrin
Larrin

Kate Argent
Kate Argent

Polly Watt
Polly Watt

123Movies