#
buy premium
Ji-hyo Song

Ji-hyo Song

Birthday: 15 August 1981, Pohang, North Gyeongsang Province, South Korea
Birth Name: Sung-Im Chin
Height: 168 cm

Song Ji-hyo is a South Korean TV and film actress. She is well known for her portrayal of ballerina Min Hyo Rin in Princess Hours, Lady Ye So-ya in MBC Jumong and as the Queen in A Frozen Flower.Song ...Show more

Ji-hyo Song's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
123Movies