#
buy premium
Jessica Hecht

Jessica Hecht

Birthday: 28 June 1965, Princeton, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Jessica Anne Hecht
Height: 173 cm

Jessica Hecht was born on June 28, 1965 in Princeton, New Jersey, USA as Jessica Anne Hecht. She is an actress, known for Sideways (2004), The Forgotten (2004) and Dan in Real Life (2007). She has bee ...Show more

Jessica Hecht's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (73)
Jessica Hecht Jessica Hecht'S roles
Victoria
Victoria

Stephanie Morton
Stephanie Morton

Susan Bunch
Susan Bunch

Randi - Hospital Co-Worker
Randi - Hospital Co-Worker

Amy
Amy

Karen Loop
Karen Loop

Sue
Sue

Gretchen Schwartz
Gretchen Schwartz

Boy's Mother
Boy's Mother

Rebecca Horowitz
Rebecca Horowitz

Beth Bridges
Beth Bridges

Emma Goldman
Emma Goldman

123Movies