#
buy premium
Jenny McCarthy

Jenny McCarthy

Birthday: 1 November 1972, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Ann McCarthy
Height: 169 cm

One of four sisters, Jenny McCarthy was born in Evergreen Park, Illinois, a Chicago suburb, the second oldest daughter of Linda (Loheit), a courtroom custodian, and Daniel McCarthy, a steel mill forem ...Show more

Jenny McCarthy
There was a problem with studios how to write for me. It's a complex kind of character I am, because Show more There was a problem with studios how to write for me. It's a complex kind of character I am, because I'm built like a bunny but I talk like a dude. Hide
I don't sleep in anything. I have to be nude, and if I'm not, I end up ripping my clothes off in the Show more I don't sleep in anything. I have to be nude, and if I'm not, I end up ripping my clothes off in the middle of the night. Hide
I was a puke brunette. I was a puke brunette.
There's this place in Chicago called Giordano's, which has the best deep dish pizza in the world. It Show more There's this place in Chicago called Giordano's, which has the best deep dish pizza in the world. It's my therapist, my best friend, and my boyfriend on Friday nights. Hide
"I think the whole computer geek thing is totally attractive...I mean, like all I'd get is total obe Show more "I think the whole computer geek thing is totally attractive...I mean, like all I'd get is total obedience." On finding Mr. Right. Hide
Sarah wants respect, and she's not getting it. I like her because she's got spirit and spunk. - on t Show more Sarah wants respect, and she's not getting it. I like her because she's got spirit and spunk. - on the character she plays in Scream 3 (2000) Hide
Jenny McCarthy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
Jenny McCarthy Jenny McCarthy'S roles
Yvette Denslow
Yvette Denslow

Connie
Connie

Courtney
Courtney

Shelly
Shelly

Lori
Lori

Sylvia Arculin
Sylvia Arculin

Mary Class
Mary Class

Wendy
Wendy

Sarah Darling
Sarah Darling

123Movies