#
buy premium
James Black

James Black

Birthday: 3 April 1962, Lima, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: James Richard Black

A onetime professional football player for the Cleveland Browns, James has always had a passion for the arts and pursued his passion even while playing for the Browns for two years as a running back. ...Show more

James Black's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (65)
James Black James Black'S roles
Lee Stevens
Lee Stevens

Cleo
Cleo

Detective Lawrence Xavier
Detective Lawrence Xavier

Chief Jack Cutler
Chief Jack Cutler

123Movies