#
buy premium
Isobel Elsom

Isobel Elsom

Birthday: 16 March 1893, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Isobel Jeannette Reed
Height: 163 cm

The epitome of opulent, grande dame haughtiness, British character actress Isobel Elsom began on the stage in 1911 and went on to grace a number of silent and sound pictures in England, marrying and d ...Show more

Isobel Elsom's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (7)
Isobel Elsom Isobel Elsom'S roles
Mrs. Eynsford-Hill
Mrs. Eynsford-Hill

Angelica Muir
Angelica Muir

123Movies