#
buy premium
Howard Morris

Howard Morris

Birthday: 4 September 1919, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Howard Jerome Morris

This short, quicksilver comic of TV's "Golden Age" has been heard more than seen in the last few decades, as he possesses one of the finest vocal instruments around for animation. Howar ...Show more

Howard Morris's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Howard Morris Howard Morris'S roles
Flem
Flem

King Amok
King Amok

Dr. Zidell
Dr. Zidell

Genie
Genie

Mr. Elmer Kelp
Mr. Elmer Kelp

123Movies