#
buy premium
Hira Ambrosino

Hira Ambrosino

Birthday: 18 February 1968, Nagoya, Japan
Birth Name: Hiroko Takayanagi
Height: 160 cm

Hira Ambrosino was born & raised in Japan. She grew up in different cities in Japan, including Nagoya, Tokyo, Yokohama, and Shizuoka. Studied music composition and classical piano performance at t ...Show more

Hira Ambrosino's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (61)
Hira Ambrosino Hira Ambrosino'S roles
Kazumi Fukui
Kazumi Fukui

Iris Rogerson
Iris Rogerson

Yuuka Arahida
Yuuka Arahida

123Movies