#
buy premium
Haruka Ayase

Haruka Ayase

Birthday: 24 March 1985, Hiroshima, Japan
Birth Name: Aya Tademaru
Height: 165 cm

Haruka Ayase was born on March 24, 1985 in Hiroshima, Japan as Aya Tademaru. She is an actress, known for Umimachi Diary (2015), Ichi (2008) and Boku no kanojo wa saibôgu (2008).

Haruka Ayase's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
123Movies