#
buy premium
Hamish Hamilton

Hamish Hamilton

Birthday: 8 April 1966, Blackpool, England, UK
Birth Name: Mark Hamilton

Hamish Hamilton was born on April 8, 1966 in Blackpool, England as Mark Hamilton. He is a director and producer, known for The Oscars (2014), The Oscars (2015) and The 82nd Annual Academy Awards (2010 ...Show more

Hamish Hamilton's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (1) as Director (8)
123Movies