#
buy premium
Grey DeLisle

Grey DeLisle

Birthday: 24 August 1973, Fort Ord, California, USA
Birth Name: Erin Grey Van Oosbree
Height: 160 cm

Grey DeLisle was born in Fort Ord, California. She is a singer and well-known voice actress. She was raised by her grandmother through her difficult childhood because her mother was a drug addict. Her ...Show more

Grey DeLisle
Somehow, it seems that the sadder a song is, the happier I feel. The release of emotions that many w Show more Somehow, it seems that the sadder a song is, the happier I feel. The release of emotions that many would label as 'negative' is actually a liberating process for me. Hide
Grey DeLisle's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (292)
Grey DeLisle Grey DeLisle'S roles
Daphne Blake
Daphne Blake

Zan
Zan

Culette, Desdemona, Desdemona's Mom, Glasses Girl, Hellen, Judy, Kimiko, Overalls Girl, School Girl Villain, Sheena...
Culette, Desdemona, Desdemona's Mom, Glasses Girl, Hellen, Judy, Kimiko, Overalls Girl, School Girl Villain, Sheena...

Anchor Carla
Anchor Carla

Whisper A'Daire
Whisper A'Daire

The Sphinx
The Sphinx

Frufru, The Harvey Street Bow, Lucretia, The Bow
Frufru, The Harvey Street Bow, Lucretia, The Bow

Security Bulldog
Security Bulldog

Samantha 'Sam' Manson, Samantha
Samantha 'Sam' Manson, Samantha "Sam" Manson, Sam Manson, Samantha Manson, Cheerleader, Elastica, Fran, Geek Boy, Ghost Gabber, Ghost Girl...

Tina
Tina

Captain Marvel, Carol Danvers, Morgan Le Fay
Captain Marvel, Carol Danvers, Morgan Le Fay

High Priestess
High Priestess

Principal Waxelplax
Principal Waxelplax

Restaurant Patron 2
Restaurant Patron 2

Stella
Stella

Vambre
Vambre

Aquata
Aquata

Breakfast Princess
Breakfast Princess

Kimiko Tohomiko
Kimiko Tohomiko

Black Cat, Mom, Nurse
Black Cat, Mom, Nurse

Ice Queen
Ice Queen

Nora Allen
Nora Allen

Magpie
Magpie

Penny's Mom
Penny's Mom

The Tooth Fairy
The Tooth Fairy

Helga Jace, Whisper A'Daire, Anna Von Furth, Beautiful Dreamer, Donna Troy, Guard #2, Norman's Mother, Plasma, Troia
Helga Jace, Whisper A'Daire, Anna Von Furth, Beautiful Dreamer, Donna Troy, Guard #2, Norman's Mother, Plasma, Troia

Mother Dog
Mother Dog

Daphne Blake, Paula Rogers, Tween Girl, Francilee Jackson, Anna, Art Hipster #2, Baba Yaga, Boron, Costumed Girl, Deena...
Daphne Blake, Paula Rogers, Tween Girl, Francilee Jackson, Anna, Art Hipster #2, Baba Yaga, Boron, Costumed Girl, Deena...

Jane Jetson
Jane Jetson

Brianna Buttowski
Brianna Buttowski

Teashop Lady
Teashop Lady

Lizzie Devine
Lizzie Devine

Betty Rubble
Betty Rubble

Glowstrike
Glowstrike

Sally Avril
Sally Avril

Ree'Yu
Ree'Yu

Tomoe
Tomoe

Pebbles Flintstone
Pebbles Flintstone

Flute Girl
Flute Girl

Darla
Darla

Vicky
Vicky

Morgana
Morgana

Sandy
Sandy

Lana
Lana

Gliss
Gliss

Samantha
Samantha

Naare
Naare

Barbara Kean
Barbara Kean

Lois Lane
Lois Lane

Sif
Sif

Show More
123Movies