#
buy premium
George S. Irving

George S. Irving

Birthday: 1 November 1922, Springfield, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: George Irving Shelasky

George S. Irving was born on November 1, 1922 in Springfield, Massachusetts, USA as George Irving Shelasky. He was an actor, known for Underdog (1964), The Year Without a Santa Claus (1974) and A Mise ...Show more

George S. Irving's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
George S. Irving George S. Irving'S roles
Russell DeKuyper
Russell DeKuyper

Heat Miser
Heat Miser

123Movies