#
buy premium
Faizon Love

Faizon Love

Birthday: 14 June 1968, Santiago de Cuba, Cuba
Birth Name: Langston Faizon Santisima
Height: 178 cm

Faizon Love was born on June 14, 1968 in Santiago de Cuba, Cuba as Langston Faizon Santisima. He is an actor and writer, known for Couples Retreat (2009), Elf (2003) and Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas ...Show more

Faizon Love's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (49)
Faizon Love Faizon Love'S roles
Sonny
Sonny

Tiger J
Tiger J

Jamal Jackson
Jamal Jackson

Big Large
Big Large

Damon Phillips
Damon Phillips

Manny
Manny

Bruce the Bear
Bruce the Bear

Rufus
Rufus

Big Worm
Big Worm

Shane
Shane

Sha
Sha

Coach
Coach

Leslie
Leslie

Gimbel's Manager
Gimbel's Manager

123Movies